The archive of information
 
HomeRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 Mercedes Kelly

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Mercedes Kelly

avatar

SET : C
Female Posts : 48
Real Name : Sofie
Location : Liverpool
Partner : N/a
Friends : x
Ana Lucia
Lexi Jones
Trace Carmichael
Teacher : Professor McKinley

PostSubject: Mercedes Kelly   24th June 2011, 9:48 pm

Name: Mercedes Kelly
Birthday: 11th March 1990
Age: 21
Hometown: Liverpool
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: Nothing
Desired Job: Teacher / Instructor
Personailty: Stroppy, Bitchy, Clever and Bright
Music: 80's / 90's
Movies: 80's / 90's
Interests: Boys and Money
Hobbies: Dancing
Drive a Vehicle: No

Family: Charles & Natalie Kelly [Parents] John Kelly [Brotha]
Partner: No

Bio
Find out

Real Name: Sofie
Face Using: Maggie Grace

____________________________________________________________________________________
Back to top Go down
Sawyer
Admin
avatar

SET : B [TEACHER]
Male Posts : 1279
Partner : Sandra Davies [WIFE]
Friends : Garrison Wright
Edward McMahon
Ruby Ashdown
Seth Jennings

PostSubject: Re: Mercedes Kelly   24th June 2011, 10:04 pm

Accepted
Finally made it soph

____________________________________________________________________________________
Back to top Go down
http://www.anakandavu.com
 
Mercedes Kelly
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Kelly Nero
» Red Fledigings
» Kelly, Emma, and Gabriella, All different But The Same
» Hawk's Charrie Life
» Actress Ideas for Neferet?

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
AVU ARCHIVE :: SET C-
Jump to: