The archive of information
 
HomeRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 -)Elijah Reeves(-

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Elijah Reeves

avatar

SET : A
Male Posts : 511
Real Name : Gavin
Location : Rochester, UK
Friends :
Scott Hughes
Kate Rose
Danielle Reeves
Troy Aston
Hayden Payne
Jason King
Jess Payne
AVA
Alex Cross
Ciaran Stonem
Teacher : Sandra Davies

PostSubject: -)Elijah Reeves(-    22nd April 2011, 7:19 am

Name: Elijah Reeves
Birthday: 27th August 1993
Age: 18
Hometown: Anakand City
Sexuality: Open Minded
Religion: Himself
Desired Job: Actor
Personailty: Cocky, Arrogant, Extreme
Music: Rock
Movies: Horror and Fantasy
Interests: Himself
Hobbies: Flirting
Drive a Vehicle: Yes

Family: Celine and Richard Reeves )Parents( Andrew Reeves )Brother( Danielle Reeves )Sister(
Partner: Many

Bio
That would take away from you asking me Razz

Real Name: Gavin
Face Using: Shawn Roberts

____________________________________________________________________________________
Back to top Go down
Sandra Davies
Admin
avatar

SET : A [TEACHER]
Female Posts : 780
Real Name : Sally
Partner : Dave Sawyer [Husband]
Friends :
Ruby Ashdown
Minerva McKinley
Garrison Wright
Seth Jennings
Edward McMahon

PostSubject: Re: -)Elijah Reeves(-    22nd April 2011, 7:32 am

Accepted
Set A

____________________________________________________________________________________

Back to top Go down
 
-)Elijah Reeves(-
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Elijah Iscariot
» Elijah Conwell
» Joshua Reeves [Agent Nemesis]

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
AVU ARCHIVE :: SET A-
Jump to: