The archive of information
 
HomeRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 -()- Evan Powell -()-

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Evan Powell

avatar

SET : B
Male Posts : 86
Real Name : Gav
Location : Rochester, UK
Friends :
Ryan Shephard
Angela Dawson
Cheryl Collins
Justin Helms
Calvin Shephard
Teacher : Sawyer

PostSubject: -()- Evan Powell -()-   13th June 2011, 9:50 pm

Name: Evan Powell
Birthday: 27th September 1990
Age: 20
Hometown: Anakand Island
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: Catholic
Desired Job: Wrestling
Personailty: Super good guy with a cheeky streak.
Music: Rap
Movies: Biography, Sports
Interests: Life
Hobbies: Sports
Drive a Vehicle: Yes

Family: Yasmin Powell )Mother( )Brother( Chris Powell
Partner: 0

Bio
That would take away from you asking me [version two]

Real Name: Gavin
Face Using: John Cena

____________________________________________________________________________________


Last edited by Evan Powell on 22nd November 2011, 2:20 am; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
Sawyer
Admin
avatar

SET : B [TEACHER]
Male Posts : 1279
Partner : Sandra Davies [WIFE]
Friends : Garrison Wright
Edward McMahon
Ruby Ashdown
Seth Jennings

PostSubject: Re: -()- Evan Powell -()-   13th June 2011, 10:44 pm

APPROVED

____________________________________________________________________________________
Back to top Go down
http://www.anakandavu.com
 
-()- Evan Powell -()-
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Evan J Walker
» MULLIGAN, Alec Evan
» Quill Work (Evan and Aoife)
» The Gif Game
» Rescue (Closed to Aoife, Kynan and Evan)

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
AVU ARCHIVE :: SET B-
Jump to: