The archive of information
 
HomeRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 Quinn Phoenix

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Guest
Guest



PostSubject: Quinn Phoenix   12th June 2011, 2:26 am

Name: Quinn Phoenix
Birthday: 5/2/1993
Age: 18
Hometown: San Francisco
Sexuality: Gay
Religion: None
Desired Job:Performance Artist (e.g. Dancer/Muso/Singer/Songwriter in one)
Personality: Confident, Strong-Willed & Friendly
Music: Pop, Dance etc
Movies: A bit of everything (other then Horror)
Interests: Performing and socializing
Hobbies: Performing, Hanging out with friends/family
Drive a Vehicle: No

Family: Kirby & Sonya Phoenix
Partner: None

Bio
Quinn is smart, gentle and a hugely a passionate performer. Quinn has matured very well without and has worked many jobs along the way with some help from his parents to fund his tuition here at AVU. Quinn dreams of a career on stage in the performing arts industry. He has many skills including dance, acting and musical theatre. He has been training, since he was just a boy. He hopes coming to AVU will help him achieve his dreams. Quinn has always known he was gay and has some experience, but hasn't been in a relationship before.

Real Name: Kai
Face Using: Darren Criss


Last edited by Quinn Phoenix on 3rd July 2011, 11:21 pm; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
Sawyer
Admin
avatar

SET : B [TEACHER]
Male Posts : 1279
Partner : Sandra Davies [WIFE]
Friends : Garrison Wright
Edward McMahon
Ruby Ashdown
Seth Jennings

PostSubject: Re: Quinn Phoenix   12th June 2011, 4:49 am

Approved

____________________________________________________________________________________
Back to top Go down
http://www.anakandavu.com
Sawyer
Admin
avatar

SET : B [TEACHER]
Male Posts : 1279
Partner : Sandra Davies [WIFE]
Friends : Garrison Wright
Edward McMahon
Ruby Ashdown
Seth Jennings

PostSubject: Re: Quinn Phoenix   4th July 2011, 12:23 am

Character change
Approved

____________________________________________________________________________________
Back to top Go down
http://www.anakandavu.com
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: Quinn Phoenix   

Back to top Go down
 
Quinn Phoenix
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Callahan, Phoenix
» Juliet The Shapeshifting Phoenix
» Fenix the Phoenix
» Phoenix Slayer Magic
» Phoenix Fire // Ebony's Job

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
AVU ARCHIVE :: SET B-
Jump to: