The archive of information
 
HomeRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 -|- Aaron Wells

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Aaron Wells

avatar

SET : D
Male Posts : 154
Real Name : Peter
Location : London
Partner : Kate Rose
Friends :
Scott Hughes
Ryan Shephard
Mr. McMahon
Teacher : Mr. Black

PostSubject: -|- Aaron Wells   21st April 2011, 10:04 am

Name: Aaron Wells
Birthday: 1st November 1990
Age: 20
Hometown: Crowheart, Wyoming, U.S.
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: None
Desired Job: Teacher
Personailty: Thinks a lot, Silent Type.
Music: Anything
Movies: Anything
Interests: Learning & Cars
Hobbies: Working out, Reading
Drive a Vehicle: Yes

Family: Margo Wells & Christian Wells [FOLKS]
Partner: Kate Rose [girlfriend]

Bio
Aaron was born into a family of hard workers, his mother is a mental health nurse and his father is a doctor. He was always looked on to follow in their footsteps as a successful man. He opted to go for being a teacher and assumes that desire to this day. He has known Kate Rose for years and finally plucked up the courage to ask her out. They have been dating for a few months and are going strong. They start the UNI on the same day.

Real Name: Peter
Face Using: Matthew Fox

____________________________________________________________________________________

Back to top Go down
Sawyer
Admin
avatar

SET : B [TEACHER]
Male Posts : 1279
Partner : Sandra Davies [WIFE]
Friends : Garrison Wright
Edward McMahon
Ruby Ashdown
Seth Jennings

PostSubject: Re: -|- Aaron Wells   21st April 2011, 10:06 am

Approved
SET B

____________________________________________________________________________________
Back to top Go down
http://www.anakandavu.com
 
-|- Aaron Wells
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Aaron Yates
» Sir Aaron Academy
» Characters
» Krow's Bank
» Aaron's Magic (Done)

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
AVU ARCHIVE :: SET D-
Jump to: