The archive of information
 
HomeRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 Cheryl Collins

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Cheryl Collins

avatar

SET : B
Female Posts : 330
Real Name : Becka
Location : London / Liverpool
Partner : Ryan Shephard
Friends : X
Spence Foster
Angela Dawson
Troy Aston
Ava White
Sandra Davies
Elijah Reeves
Teacher : Sawyer

PostSubject: Cheryl Collins   21st April 2011, 3:32 am

Name: Cheryl Marie Collins.
Birthday: 16th August 1990.
Age: 20.
Hometown: Anakand City.
Sexuality: Straight.
Religion: Catholic.
Desired Job: Actor/Singer.
Personailty: Confident, Loyal, Friendly.
Music: R'N'B , Pop, Rock, Club.
Movies: Romantic .
Interests: Old Movies.
Hobbies: You Tube Videos.
Drive a Vehicle: Bike. Learning to Drive.

Family: Calvin and Margaret Collins (parents)
Partner: None.

Bio
Cheryl has always wished to be a singer or actor. She is semi known on YouTube for her videos and singing. She is hoping one day someone gives her a chance. She sends off tapes of her music when she can. She loves acting and would love a chance in her life to experience them both. Her mum is supportive but her father has always thought she should do something else with her life.

Real Name: Becka.
Face Using: Cheryl Cole.

____________________________________________________________________________________

Back to top Go down
Sawyer
Admin
avatar

SET : B [TEACHER]
Male Posts : 1279
Partner : Sandra Davies [WIFE]
Friends : Garrison Wright
Edward McMahon
Ruby Ashdown
Seth Jennings

PostSubject: Re: Cheryl Collins   21st April 2011, 3:35 am

Approved
SET B

____________________________________________________________________________________
Back to top Go down
http://www.anakandavu.com
 
Cheryl Collins
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Layne Collins (Done)
» Honey, I Shrunk the Babysitter | Job | Cleona Collins
» COLLINS-MORIUCHI, Jake Michael

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
AVU ARCHIVE :: SET B-
Jump to: