The archive of information
 
HomeRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 --Alex Cross

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Guest
Guest



PostSubject: --Alex Cross   21st April 2011, 2:38 am

Name:
Birthday: 12/16/1990
Age: 20
Hometown: Madison, Wisconsin, USA
Sexuality: Gay
Religion: Agnostic
Desired Job: Journalist or Therpist
Personailty: Very Calm yet serious, always there for a friend, always willing to listen when someone needs it. Very protective of those he cares about. Also when wronged, will respond in not the best way.
Music: Eccentric, likes a little bit of everything but more modern than old
Movies: Doesn't go to the movies that often
Interests: Reading, Writing, Acting
Hobbies: reading and performing poetry, writing short stories and news articles
Drive a Vehicle: Yes (Red Scooter)

Family: Karen & Virgil Cross (Mom & Dad)
Partner: N/A

Bio
Alex is from the States and is finally getting to school after taking two years off for health concerns and just to relax a little bit. He doesn't come from a ton of money so he has pretty basic stuff, except for things he's saved up for himself like his Scooter and his laptop. He doesn't really go looking for people, they tend to come to him. Usually because people feel calmer around him, makes it easier to open up to him. He loves to write and hopes to make a career out of it.

Real Name: Matt H.
Face Using: Justin Hartley
Back to top Go down
Sandra Davies
Admin
avatar

SET : A [TEACHER]
Female Posts : 780
Real Name : Sally
Partner : Dave Sawyer [Husband]
Friends :
Ruby Ashdown
Minerva McKinley
Garrison Wright
Seth Jennings
Edward McMahon

PostSubject: Re: --Alex Cross   21st April 2011, 3:12 am

Accepted
Set A

____________________________________________________________________________________

Back to top Go down
 
--Alex Cross
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Alex (Orphan girl)
» Alex Jones((Unfinished
» Training with Alex (Private, Alex)
» Infinite Uses: Cross Tail
» Alex weapon training 2

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
AVU ARCHIVE :: SET D-
Jump to: