The archive of information
 
HomeRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 --x| Nadine Miller

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Nadine Miller

avatar

SET : D
Female Posts : 140
Real Name : Sammie
Partner : None
Friends : XX
Tyler Ford
Ava White
Jecht Carson
Scott Hughes
Sawyer
Teacher : Mr. Black

PostSubject: --x| Nadine Miller   14th May 2011, 8:33 am

Name: Nadine Miller
Birthday: 11th June 1993
Age: 18
Hometown: England
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: Catholic Church
Desired Job: Singer & Song Writer
Personailty: Friendly, headstrong, can be ditzy blond
Music: Pop, Classic Rock, Club Anthems
Movies: Flicks, comedy, autobiographies
Interests: Facebook
Hobbies: Dancing, Singing.
Drive a Vehicle: No

Family: Carol and Carl Miller ((family)) Tracy Miller ((sis))
Partner: Nothing

Bio
Since Nadine was two years old she had a hairbrush in her hand, pretending to sing in the mirror, to her families dismay. AVU is her chance to make something of herself, having had good results before coming to the University. Nadine hopes to continue this at AVU. She has a driving licience but is a danger behind the wheel, this also is a chance for her to finally pass her test which is kicking her backside 3/0.

Real Name: Samantha
Face Using: Britney Spears

____________________________________________________________________________________
Back to top Go down
Sawyer
Admin
avatar

SET : B [TEACHER]
Male Posts : 1279
Partner : Sandra Davies [WIFE]
Friends : Garrison Wright
Edward McMahon
Ruby Ashdown
Seth Jennings

PostSubject: Re: --x| Nadine Miller   14th May 2011, 8:38 am

Approved
Welcome to AVU

____________________________________________________________________________________
Back to top Go down
http://www.anakandavu.com
 
--x| Nadine Miller
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Leon Miller ~FIN~
» The Sue Ellen Appreciation Thread
» Candace Jodie Miller
» I'm never changing who I am

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
AVU ARCHIVE :: SET D-
Jump to: