The archive of information
 
HomeRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 // Ana Lucia //

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Ana Lucia Cortez

avatar

SET : C
Female Posts : 52
Real Name : Katie
Location : Birkenhead
Friends :
Mercedes Kelly
Lexi Jones
Ciaran Stonem
Teacher : Professor McKinley

PostSubject: // Ana Lucia //   14th May 2011, 8:19 am

Name: Ana Lucia
Birthday: 1st January 1990
Age: 21
Hometown: Anakand
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: Atheist
Desired Job: Cop
Personailty: Straight, Upfront, Direct
Music: Don't care
Movies: Anything
Interests: Guns, weapons
Hobbies: Working Out
Drive a Vehicle: Yes

Family: Mother- Nattie Walsh Father- Unknown
Partner: No

Bio
get around to this asap

Real Name: Katie
Face Using: Michelle Rodriguez

____________________________________________________________________________________
Back to top Go down
Sawyer
Admin
avatar

SET : B [TEACHER]
Male Posts : 1279
Partner : Sandra Davies [WIFE]
Friends : Garrison Wright
Edward McMahon
Ruby Ashdown
Seth Jennings

PostSubject: Re: // Ana Lucia //   14th May 2011, 8:36 am

Approved
Welcome to AVU

____________________________________________________________________________________
Back to top Go down
http://www.anakandavu.com
 
// Ana Lucia //
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Lucia's Pendant
» Caliborn vs Lucia ~ Double Tier up All the way Across the sky.
» An Interesting Introduction (Lucia)
» Cheesey Pick Up Lines and to Much Fire Whiskey (Lucia)
» Lucia, the glowing rouge

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
AVU ARCHIVE :: SET C-
Jump to: