The archive of information
 
HomeRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 :--: CIARAN Stonem :--:

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Ciaran Stonem

avatar

SET : C
Male Posts : 69
Real Name : John
Partner : -
Friends :
Lexi Jones
Ana Lucia
Teacher : Prof McKinley

PostSubject: :--: CIARAN Stonem :--:   10th May 2011, 12:07 pm

Name: Ciaran John Stonem
Birthday: 3rd December 1990
Age: 21
Hometown: New Anakand City
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: None
Desired Job: Detective
Personailty: Mild mannered, calm.
Music: Rock, 80/90's
Movies: Horror
Interests: Gaming
Hobbies: Social
Drive a Vehicle: Yes

Family: Elloise Stonem - Dowell and Steven Stonen (parents) Katherine, Lisa, Barbara Stonem (sisters) Martin, Ben, John, Paul, Robert Stonem (brothers)
Partner: Nah

Bio
Ciaran has always been interested in the law side of things having a detective for a father which led him to his chosen career path. He is from a big family of 3 sisters and 5 brothers so it was always hectic in the Stonem family. Ciaran is calm natured and it takes him a long time to get angry and takes most things with a pinch of salt. He has always dreamed of being in AVU and has finally made it.


Real Name: John
Face Using: Jensen Ackles

____________________________________________________________________________________
Back to top Go down
Sandra Davies
Admin
avatar

SET : A [TEACHER]
Female Posts : 780
Real Name : Sally
Partner : Dave Sawyer [Husband]
Friends :
Ruby Ashdown
Minerva McKinley
Garrison Wright
Seth Jennings
Edward McMahon

PostSubject: Re: :--: CIARAN Stonem :--:   10th May 2011, 11:24 pm

Accepted
Set A
Back to top Go down
 
:--: CIARAN Stonem :--:
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Bluebell's Character Garden ^^

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
AVU ARCHIVE :: SET C-
Jump to: