The archive of information
 
HomeRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 @ Scott Hughes

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Scott Hughes

avatar

SET : [CAPTAIN] B
Male Posts : 827
Real Name : Robbie
Location : Bradford
Partner : None
Friends :
Kate Rose
Elijah Reeves
Aaron Wells
AVA
Sawyer
Ruby Ashdown
Tristan Hall
Nadine Miller
Teacher : Sawyer

PostSubject: @ Scott Hughes   21st April 2011, 12:26 am

Name: Scott Adam Hughes
Birthday: 12th April 1993
Age: 18
Hometown: United Kingdom
Sexuality: Gay
Religion: None
Desired Job: Hollywood Director
Personailty: Outgoing, Flirty
Music: Mixture
Movies: Mystery
Interests: Having fun
Hobbies: Anything Active
Drive a Vehicle: No

Family: Trisha & Carl Hughes (parents) Aunts Uncles and Grandparents
Partner: None

Bio
Scott is a only child and was spoilt from birth. They had always wanted a boy having trouble having children before. Scott is a straight A student and always excells in his studies. He has every gift you could ever want. He dresses good and likes to enjoy life. He is gay but only tells people if they ask, but you wouldn't be able to tell otherwise. He has a great support network of family members who are proud of him. He has always wanted to be behind the camera filming movies. His aim is to have a summer blockbuster across the world. He is flirty but also not a slag more of a tease, as he is looking for someone special.

Real Name: Robbie
Face Using: Taylor Lautner

____________________________________________________________________________________


Last edited by Scott Hughes on 21st April 2011, 12:48 am; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
Sawyer
Admin
avatar

SET : B [TEACHER]
Male Posts : 1279
Partner : Sandra Davies [WIFE]
Friends : Garrison Wright
Edward McMahon
Ruby Ashdown
Seth Jennings

PostSubject: Re: @ Scott Hughes   21st April 2011, 12:35 am

Approved
SET B

____________________________________________________________________________________
Back to top Go down
http://www.anakandavu.com
 
@ Scott Hughes
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Scott Fey
» Uglies by Scott Westerfeild
» Scott Summers
» Campbell, Scott A.
» a city within a city

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
AVU ARCHIVE :: SET B-
Jump to: