The archive of information
 
HomeRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 Sawyer

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Sawyer
Admin
avatar

SET : B [TEACHER]
Male Posts : 1279
Partner : Sandra Davies [WIFE]
Friends : Garrison Wright
Edward McMahon
Ruby Ashdown
Seth Jennings

PostSubject: Sawyer   21st April 2011, 12:09 am

Name: David Davies (Sawyer)
Birthday: July 20, 1970
Age: 40
Hometown: Anakand City
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: Athiest
Job: Teacher @ AVU
Personailty: No nonsence kind of guy.
Music: Any
Movies: Any
Interests: Watching Sports
Hobbies: Keeping in shape, The Wife.
Drive a Vehicle: Yes

Family: [Father] Robert Davies [Mother] Deseased [Brothers] Daniel, James & Tony
Partner: Sandra Burke-Davies [wifey]

Bio
Dave met his wife Sandra at AVU and they quickly fell in love. They married in 2009 and are planning to have a baby when the time is right. He has worked at the Uni for eight years and is a well valued member of the senior staff. Everyone calls him "Sawyer" after the second name of his deseased grandfather he uses.

Real Name: JP
Face Using: Josh Halloway

____________________________________________________________________________________
Back to top Go down
http://www.anakandavu.com
 
Sawyer
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» WEASLEY, Sawyer Septimus
» Harper [Sawyer], Lynn A.
» WANTED SUBJECT: FERREIRA, SAWYER - TOM

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
AVU ARCHIVE :: SET B-
Jump to: