The archive of information
 
HomeRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 [Kate Rose]

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Kate Rose

avatar

SET : A
Female Posts : 290
Real Name : Amanda
Location : Stockton-on-Tees
Friends : [-]
Scott Hughes
Leon Ryder
Spence Foster
Elijah Reeves
Sandra Davies
Jessica Payne
Alex Cross
Teacher : Sandra Davies

PostSubject: [Kate Rose]   20th April 2011, 11:57 pm

Name: Kate Rose
Birthday: 1st February 1991
Age: 20
Hometown: Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Canada
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: Catholic
Desired Job: Business Field
Personailty: Serious, Happy, Energetic, Spare of the Moment.
Music: Ballads, Classical, Pop
Movies: Chick Flicks
Interests: Food, Public, Behavior
Hobbies: Modelling
Drive a Vehicle: Yes

Family: Julia Rose [mum] Unknown [dad]
Partner: Aaron Wells [bf]

Bio
Kate was brought up in a one parent family and had a hard working mother who worked two jobs just to keep upright. She knew she wanted to succeed in life and become something, so she could give back to her mother. She has grown up with Aaron and began a relationship 6 months ago when they enrolled at AVU together.

Real Name: Amanda
Face Using: Evangeline Lilly

____________________________________________________________________________________
Back to top Go down
Sandra Davies
Admin
avatar

SET : A [TEACHER]
Female Posts : 780
Real Name : Sally
Partner : Dave Sawyer [Husband]
Friends :
Ruby Ashdown
Minerva McKinley
Garrison Wright
Seth Jennings
Edward McMahon

PostSubject: Re: [Kate Rose]   21st April 2011, 12:37 am

Accepted
Set A

____________________________________________________________________________________

Back to top Go down
 
[Kate Rose]
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» ELKHART, Victoria-Rose Emilia
» Rose Weasley FINISHED
» WEASLEY, Rose Cedrella
» Thalia Rose Grace's Characters
» ROSE, Maya Holly

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
AVU ARCHIVE :: SET A-
Jump to: