The archive of information
 
HomeRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 |*- Jessica Payne -*|

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Jess Payne

avatar

SET : A
Male Posts : 315
Real Name : JP
Location : Liverpool
Friends : Kate Rose
Elijah Reeves
Teacher : Sandra Davies

PostSubject: |*- Jessica Payne -*|   20th April 2011, 11:19 pm

Name: Jessica Louise Payne
Birthday: 5th October 1991
Age: 19
Hometown: Kentwood, Louisiana
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: Catholic
Desired Job: Lawyer
Personailty: Friendly, Shy, Hardworking
Music: Pop, Rock
Movies: Romantic
Interests: Pets, Law
Hobbies: Dancing, Keeping fit
Drive a Vehicle: No

Family: Adam Payne (Father) Kara Payne (Mother) Hayden Payne (Twin Brother)
Partner: None

Bio
Jess was born a few minutes after her twin brother Hayden who she sometimes calls "Big Bro". They have always been close and look out for one another. They are very supportive of anything each other do. They enrolled in the same University to study their desired field. Their parents married young and have always been on a level with them. She hopes to become a Lawyer and has been studying and researching most of her life. She lacks confidence which is a key need for her job choice, she hopes being in University will change that. Her father semi joked/serious her job before boyfriend.. or job, life then boyfriend he approves of when she is 30 plus, something her twin brother agrees with.

Real Name: JP
Face Using: Natalie Portman

____________________________________________________________________________________


Last edited by Jessica Payne on 21st April 2011, 3:08 am; edited 2 times in total
Back to top Go down
Sandra Davies
Admin
avatar

SET : A [TEACHER]
Female Posts : 780
Real Name : Sally
Partner : Dave Sawyer [Husband]
Friends :
Ruby Ashdown
Minerva McKinley
Garrison Wright
Seth Jennings
Edward McMahon

PostSubject: Re: |*- Jessica Payne -*|   21st April 2011, 12:37 am

Accepted
Set A

____________________________________________________________________________________

Back to top Go down
 
|*- Jessica Payne -*|
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Major Payne
» LEE, Jessica Marie
» Singers and their Ex Boyfriends(Pick and Play)
» MACMILLAN, Jessica Scarlett
» huehuehuehue

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
AVU ARCHIVE :: SET A-
Jump to: