The archive of information
 
HomeRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 .: Spence Foster

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Guest
Guest



PostSubject: .: Spence Foster   20th April 2011, 11:08 pm

Name: Spence Foster
Birthday: March 6th 1992
Age: 19
Hometown: New Anakand
Sexuality: Bisexual
Religion: None
Desired Job: Professional Cage Fighter
Personailty: Short Tempered, Sporty, Quiet
Music: RnB, Rock
Movies: Action, Comedy, Horror
Interests: Sports
Hobbies: Boxing, Wrestling, Cage Fighting
Drive a Vehicle: Yes

Family: James [Father], Anna [Mother]
Partner: None

Bio
Spence keeps himself to himself. He doesn't really get on with his family and always took his anger out by fighting which led him to training to become a professional cage fighter. For now, Spence is attending Uni just to help him as his Trainer refused to help him unless he kept a smart head on his shoulder.

Real Name: Matt
Face Using: Kellan Lutz
Back to top Go down
Sawyer
Admin
avatar

SET : B [TEACHER]
Male Posts : 1279
Partner : Sandra Davies [WIFE]
Friends : Garrison Wright
Edward McMahon
Ruby Ashdown
Seth Jennings

PostSubject: Re: .: Spence Foster   21st April 2011, 12:34 am

Approved
SET B

____________________________________________________________________________________
Back to top Go down
http://www.anakandavu.com
 
.: Spence Foster
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Actor Ideas for Erik
» House Of Night Maine (Open Please Join)
» MURISON, Foster Nicolas
» Ice-Make: The Dragoon (氷の造形魔法:竜騎兵)
» Michelle Jessica Foster-Wolfe

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
AVU ARCHIVE :: SET C-
Jump to: