The archive of information
 
HomeRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 Jason_King

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Jason King

avatar

SET : A
Male Posts : 186
Real Name : Lex
Friends : |
Troy Aston
Hayden Payne
Teacher : Sandra Davies

PostSubject: Jason_King   1st May 2011, 1:27 am

Name: Jason King
Birthday: 21st July 1993
Age: 18
Hometown: Anakand City
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: None
Desired Job: Pilot
Personailty: Cheeky, Boyish, Jokey, Caring, Protective
Music: Rock, Pop
Movies: Action Adventure
Interests: Books, Video Games, Michael Jackson
Hobbies: Sports
Drive a Vehicle: Yes [Blue] Peugeot

Family: Frank King, Kelly King [Parents] Tommy King [Brother]
Partner: None

Bio
Jason has always has an interest in flying and since he was old enough to talk has wanted model planes and loved family holidays abroad. He always played up to this when it came to gifts. He studies hard and plays hard. He likes to play around and be cheeky a lot which sometimes gets him into trouble. He had to look after his little brother alot looking out for him as they grew up. Jason almost missed getting into AVU because he missed out on one grade he needed but they allowed him in so he could repeat it alongside his advanced studies.

Real Name: Lex
Face Using: Jessie Metcalfe

____________________________________________________________________________________
Back to top Go down
Sandra Davies
Admin
avatar

SET : A [TEACHER]
Female Posts : 780
Real Name : Sally
Partner : Dave Sawyer [Husband]
Friends :
Ruby Ashdown
Minerva McKinley
Garrison Wright
Seth Jennings
Edward McMahon

PostSubject: Re: Jason_King   1st May 2011, 2:29 am

Accepted
Set A

____________________________________________________________________________________

Back to top Go down
 
Jason_King
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
AVU ARCHIVE :: SET A-
Jump to: