The archive of information
 
HomeRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 Anderson Wayne Bryce

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Guest
Guest



PostSubject: Anderson Wayne Bryce   13th February 2012, 3:19 pm

Name: Anderson (Andy) Wayne Bryce
Birthday: Feb. 12, 1990
Age: 20
Hometown: Miami, Florida
Sexuality: no preference
Religion: christian
Desired Job: Massage Therapist / Sports Medicine
Personailty: fun loving, compassionate, well versed and well maintained
Music: Loves alittle of everything, from Josh Groban to Avenged Sevenfold to Metalica
Movies: Good Action and Suspence dramas, Adventure, Sci-Fi/Fantasy
Interests: Drawing, playing soccer and baseball, and writting poetry
Hobbies: Writes poetry, art design
Drive a Vehicle: Yes ( A 2010 Mustang)

Family: Thomas and Jessica Bryce
Partner: None yet

Bio
Born In Miami, Andy is a surfer junkie, a well built beach hunk with a personality to match. No he's not some dumb blonde jocky guy, though he was a well versed athlete and all star soccer champ at Miami High, his real interest is sports therepy. He wanted to be a massage therepist for years, and after earning a certificate for it during his senior year of high school, he uses it as a side job to help him make his way through college, where he studies kinesiology, physical therepy and sports medicine.

Real Name:
Face Using: Benjamin Noah
Back to top Go down
Sandra Davies
Admin
avatar

SET : A [TEACHER]
Female Posts : 780
Real Name : Sally
Partner : Dave Sawyer [Husband]
Friends :
Ruby Ashdown
Minerva McKinley
Garrison Wright
Seth Jennings
Edward McMahon

PostSubject: Re: Anderson Wayne Bryce   14th February 2012, 5:40 am

ACCEPTED!
SET D

____________________________________________________________________________________

Back to top Go down
 
Anderson Wayne Bryce
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Bryce Ervin
» Anderson, Ian
» WAYNE, silas
» FINNIGAN, Lucas Anderson
» He's Probably Not Your Kind Of Guy (Blueroanie!)

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
AVU ARCHIVE :: SET D-
Jump to: