The archive of information
 
HomeRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 Zoe McAdams

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Zoe McAdams

avatar

SET : C
Female Posts : 23
Real Name : Becka
Friends :
Ethan Roberts
Colton Lewis
Teacher : Professor McKinley

PostSubject: Zoe McAdams   2nd February 2012, 1:25 pm

Name: Zoe McAdams
Birthday: November 13th 1991
Age: 20
Hometown: New York City
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: She believes in something but isn't sure of what.
Desired Job: Vet
Personailty: Quirky, excitable, active, caring.
Music: Rock / Pop Ballad
Movies: Tear-jerkers and popcorn movies
Interests: Animals
Hobbies: Jogging, swimming, reading.
Drive a Vehicle: Yes

Family: Jamie McAdams [father deseased] Carla McAdams [mother] Ailish McAdams [sister]
Partner: None

Bio
Zoe is a quiet, headstrong, complex girl with big desires and dreams.

Real Name: Becka
Face Using: Ashley Greene

____________________________________________________________________________________
Back to top Go down
Professor McKinley

avatar

SET : C [PROFESSOR]
Female Posts : 66
Real Name : Chelsey

PostSubject: Re: Zoe McAdams   3rd February 2012, 5:35 am

Welcome to SET C

____________________________________________________________________________________
Back to top Go down
 
Zoe McAdams
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
AVU ARCHIVE :: SET C-
Jump to: