The archive of information
 
HomeRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 ..|- Cody Fox

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Cody Fox

avatar

Female Posts : 2
Real Name : Kylie

PostSubject: ..|- Cody Fox    18th November 2011, 1:52 pm

Name: Cody Fox
Birthday: 3rd April 1990
Age: 21
Hometown: Los Angeles, California
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: Catholic
Desired Job: Forensic Scientist/Law
Personailty: Friendly, Organized, spontaneous, and willing to help others at a drop of a hat.
Music: No fav genre
Movies: No fav genre
Interests: Social with friends
Hobbies: Exploring
Drive a Vehicle: Yes [Volkswagen Golf MK6 Hatchback]

Family: Dane Fox [father]
Partner: -

Bio
At an early age Cody lost his mother to a hostage murder. Arthur Philips was the killer. He was arrested and put on trial but through a technicality he was found "unfit" for a sentence and released. It has been Cody's life to earn a career in science part of law, so that evidence for the guilty can put away rapists and killers for life and care for the victims of crime.

Real Name: K
Face Using: Chris Pine

____________________________________________________________________________________
Back to top Go down
 
..|- Cody Fox
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Cody Williams
» The Phoenix Nest
» There's a long black train, comin' down the line~

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
AVU ARCHIVE :: SET D-
Jump to: