The archive of information
 
HomeRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 (Angela Dawson)

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Angela Dawson

avatar

SET : B
Female Posts : 171
Real Name : Cathy
Location : The Wirral
Partner : No
Friends : Cheryl Collins
Ryan Shephard
Evan Powell
Spence Foster
Alex Cross
Calvin Shephard
Teacher : Mr Sawyer

PostSubject: (Angela Dawson)   26th April 2011, 9:54 pm

Name: Angela Dawson
Birthday: 23rd May 1990
Age: 20
Hometown: England
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: Catholic
Desired Job: Nurse/ Doctor
Personailty: Jokes a lot, nervous, energetic
Music: RnB, Rock, Pop, Dance, Tecno
Movies: Romance
Interests: Animals, Wildlife
Hobbies: Walking dogs.
Drive a Vehicle: No

Family: Matt & Melissa Dawson (parents) Danielle Dawson (little sister)
Partner: n/a

Bio
Angela was brought up in a normal life nothing over the top and nothing that would warrant her to be upset. She has a will to succeed that is unbreakable and will do anything to accomplish her dreams. She is a thinker and sometimes overthinks things and gets herself into trouble. Above all she is friendly and has a keen interest in animals.

Real Name: Cathy
Face Using: Jennifer Lopez

____________________________________________________________________________________
Back to top Go down
Sawyer
Admin
avatar

SET : B [TEACHER]
Male Posts : 1279
Partner : Sandra Davies [WIFE]
Friends : Garrison Wright
Edward McMahon
Ruby Ashdown
Seth Jennings

PostSubject: Re: (Angela Dawson)   27th April 2011, 11:59 pm

Approved
SET B

____________________________________________________________________________________
Back to top Go down
http://www.anakandavu.com
 
(Angela Dawson)
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Angela's Armor
» GOLDSTEIN, Maura Angela
» Getting things together (Private/Heinaus)

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
AVU ARCHIVE :: SET B-
Jump to: